ODP Teams

2017/2018 Boys and Girls

Traveling Team Registration:

CLICK HERE

2005/2006 Boys Team

Head Coach – George McKenna
Assistant Coach – James Manning

Jones, Atticus
Allard, Ryan
Mateo, Victor
Portale, Dominic
Scuedo, Estaban
Smith, Quentin
Nathan, Jordan
Covert, Adam
Caoagas, London
Cohen, Yuval
Villegas, Orlando
Avila, Enrique Reyes
Lapointe, Hunter
Crisostomo, Sawyer
Feller, Aaron
Geracci, Justin
Cox, Caedon
Parker, Luke

Alternates:
Henry, Shaiva
Vermillion, Kaden

2004 Boys Team

Head Coach – Ronnie Charry
Assistant Coach – David Wren

Antonucci, Richard
Carrasco, Anthony
Cowen, Elad
Cook, Gregory
Flannery, Braden
Kiernan, Donald
Moon, Tyler
Rivera-Gomez, Paulo
Rodriguez, Joshua
Satterthwaite, Joseph
Shell, Curtis-Drake
Zebrack, Joshua
Maldonado, Miguel
Botello, Kristan
Walker, Nick
Rivera, Jacob
Rodrigues, Sheridan
Camacho, Phillip

Alternates:

Costa, Dayton
Haulman, Jacob
Martinez, Ian
Mejia, Gael
Menor, Jordan

2003 Boys Team

Head Coach – Paul Barron/Carl Cort
Assistant Coach – Blair Young

Amick, Landon
Bravo, Oden
Byrd, Noah
Carrasco, Diego
Castaneda, Marco
Chang, Jake
Charles, George
Contretas, Sebastian
Gutierrez, Nicholas
Hayes, Lamar
Kiss, Alex
Leguizamon, Sebastian
McFadden, Connor
Myles, Deshone
Neill, Aiden
Otero, Gabriel
Ramos, Spencer
Wilkinson, Ryan

Alternates:
Vazquez, Mauricio
Agredano, Jonathan
Byrd, Zion
McWilliams, Brayden
Chavez, Saul
Marcelino, Ryan

2002 Boys Team

Head Coach – Tommy Tate
Assistant Coach – Irvin Somera

Sicilian, Andrew
Garrett, Nico
Marquez, Erik
Carrasco, Rigoberto
Madera, Juan
Kim, Mason
Meyers, Ian
Niankrathok, Anucha
Orozco, Maximus
Medina, Arthur
Kennedy, Jordan
Velez, Brenden
Laforett, Kobe
Adams, Taye
Fiore, Diesel
Zamora, Nathan
Carr, Garett
Schmucker, Lee
Euteneier, Kade
Howard, Brophy

Alternates:
Flood, Nathan
Herrera, Gabriel
Distefano, Luca
Fajardo, Renato Nick
Prock, Brandon

2001 Boys Team

Head Coach – Geoff Hawkins
Assistant coach – Chris Burgess

Rodriguez, Ivan
Lane, Brendan
Carrasco, Arturo
Castrejon, Yovanny
Arreola, Angel
Buckley, Caden
Gonzalez, Jonathon
Fyda, Jackson
Jones, Easton
Amirkhanian, Andreas
Flannery, Zach
Henish, Derick
Ybario, Jesus
Vogel, Michael
Aquino, Lincoln
Gomez, Antonio
Post, Harrison
Villaseron, Jimmy

GK

Coach – Abdel Rodriguez

2005/2006 Girls Team

Head Coach – Chris Shaw
Assistant Coach – Mike Madrid

Angala, Ayvah
Black, Xayla
Buchanan, Trinity
Chin, Rachel
Cordone, Milan
Cox, Alexandria
Diguilio, Regan
Peraza, Isabella
Folk, Taylor
Johnson, Tayler
Leyva, Andrea
Montiel, Evelyn
Pyles, Summer
Short, Tatum
Simoneau, Isabelle
Wagner, Aubrey
Amick, Lindley
Mitchell, Keira

Alternate:
Wehrer, Taylor
Newman, Campbell
Berumen Baker, Sienna
Chang, Chloe
Dunn, Paige

2004 Girls Team

Head Coach – Kaley Shlaes
Assistant Coach – Jay Luff

Abigail Allard
Isabelle Ayala
Ava Beckwith
Jordan Brown
Kylie Camp
Riley Cardenas
Brynn Covington
Amani Felipe
Ainsley Fink
Hannah Galvin
Skye Kennedy
Ava Kiss
Jonessa Lewis
Michelle Madrid
Amber Mallas
Stephanie Reyes
Ruth Sumner
Chrysta Vasquez

Alternates:
Melinda Bravo
Brooke Cimini
Claire Dalbec
Kate Perkes
Brianna Rawlings
Krissy Shaw
Cianna Thomas

2003 Girls Team

Head Coach – JJ Wozniak
Assistant Coach – Grant Watson

Sarah Follmer
Carolina Cardena
Avery Skinner
Kamryn Klinger
Daniella DeLaTorre
Maya Medina
Morgan Guelas
Eryn Cryer
lexandra Houston
Alexis Pashales
Taylor Hampton
Kennedy Lazenby
Olivia Garcia
Jacqueline Hillegass
Karina Gonzalez
Mia DiOrio
Simone Hottentot
Lauren Tanner

Alternates:
Megan Cox
Victoria Peterson – Injured
Joselyn Ochoa “JoJo”
Keily Larosee
Emma Lloyd
Alyssa Marquez
Nora Nouhalli

2002 Girls Team

Head Coach – Erin Dierickx
Assistant Coach -Holland Hanson

Betancourt, Olivia
Book, Taylor
Bush, Elise
Carter, Madisen
Castillo, Valentina
Cera, Viviana
Combs, Kayla
Delacarrera, Nicolette
Elliot, Samantha
Gilliland, Ylexus
Hernandez, Madison
Kirkwood, Jada
Linares, Ava
Rue, Karissa
Schwartz, Devi
Tornello, Isabella
Wood, Jacey

2001 Girls Team

Head Coach – Kacey Bingham
Assistant Coach – Pedram Mahinpey

Berry, Camden
Qunicy Bonds
Bosch, Lourdes
Estridge, Mashaun
Ferriolo, Nicole
Garcia, Marissa
Lancaster, Gabriella
Lommason, Kristyn
Loring, Laila
Miura, Eden
Morby, Drew
Phillips, Taryn
Rueca, Caitlyn
Schwager, Kelsie
Shuirman, Maggie
Sonerholm, Madison
Stewart, Kennedy
Warnick, Kennedy

Alternate:
Swinford, Riley

GK

Coach – Romi Gomez